20ème Rallye des Vins du Gard
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
BOURGUIGNON Julien/GILSON Grégory
Citroën C3
R/5
15:00:00
2
DUFOUR Serge/BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2/14
15:01:00
3
FRONTIER Alexis/VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
R/3
15:02:00
5
BURNENS Geoffrey/GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R/5
15:03:00
6
CONSTANTY Olivier/CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R/5
15:04:00
7
GINHOUX Bruno/MOULIN Bruno
Skoda Fabia
R/5
15:05:00
8
LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R/5
15:06:00
9
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste/PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A/7S
15:07:00
10
JANEL Pascal/VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997
GT/10
15:08:00
11
POUDREL Hervé/POUDREL Hugo
Porsche 996 GT3
GT/10
15:09:00
12
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 Z
GT/10
15:10:00
14
JACQUES Stéphane/OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio
FA/7K
15:11:00
15
LIRON Nicolas/MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer
FA/8
15:12:00
16
BACON Benjamin/GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer
FA/8
15:13:00
17
BRAGALLI Guillaume/HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA/8
15:14:00
18
JOUVE Romain/FRANCOIS Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA/8
15:15:00
19
ALVARO Adrien/TRUBNER Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
A/8
15:16:00
21
GUTTIN Yves/STEMMELEN Audrey
BMW 325i
FA/8
15:17:00
23
GENESCA Arnaud/CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R/4
15:18:00
24
ROCHER Kenny/CARMILLE Vincent
Renault Clio
R/3
15:19:00
25
FONTALBA Grégory/HERMET Nicolas
Renault Clio
R/3
15:20:00
26
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R/3
15:21:00
27
CANUT Sylvain/SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio
R/3
15:22:00
28
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic
R/3
15:23:00
29
MOSSAN Florian/GUEYRAUD Flavien
Renault Clio
R/3
15:24:00
30
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R/3
15:25:00
31
ALBERT Andréas/PEPE Bernard-Antony
Subaru Impreza
N/4
15:26:00
32
GENESCA Guillaume/PELAMOURGUES Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN/4
15:27:00
33
CHIFFLET Lionel/RAMONDOU Béatrice
Subaru Impreza
FN/4
15:28:00
34
COLETTE Ludovic/PARICHON Stéphan
Renault Megane RS
N/4
15:29:00
35
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza
N/4
15:30:00
36
PASQUET Robin/DERRADJI Nordine
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4
15:31:00
37
CARDENAS Benjamin/AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2/14
15:32:00
38
ROQUES Julian/ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2/14
15:33:00
39
CLIER Paul/SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2/14
15:34:00
40
DAVANIER Cédric/MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:35:00
41
MONIER Mikaël/MONIER Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/14
15:36:00
42
LECHARTIER Ayrton/DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Compact
F2/14
15:37:00
43
BOUCHER Aurélien/VEYRAT Mélinda
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:38:00
45
FRUTOS Thomas/ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2/14
15:39:00
46
FOURNIER Jérôme/FOURNIER Océane
Renault Megane
F2/14
15:40:00
47
FONTAINE Thomas/FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F2/14
15:41:00
48
VACHE Cyril/VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 206 S16
F2/14
15:42:00
49
VIDAL Antonin/LIVOLSI Florent
Renault Megane
F2/14
15:43:00
50
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:44:00
51
CURE Gérard/ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2/14
15:45:00
52
POTAVIN Mathieu/HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2/14
15:46:00
53
DELBOS David/VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio Williams
F2/14
15:47:00
54
THIEBAULT Steven/LONGO Stéphane
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14
15:48:00
55
CAZIN Christophe/OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2/14
15:49:00
56
ALAUZUN Julien/BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:50:00
57
VIGNAL Jérémy/CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:51:00
58
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme/DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2/14
15:52:00
59
FAURE Frédéric/ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14
15:53:00
60
CHAREYRON Clément/CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F2/14
15:54:00
62
DROUILLAT Edouard/PALMA Karine
Renault Clio
F2/14
15:55:00
63
PETRARCA Patrice/FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA/6K
15:56:00
64
RICO Michel/RICO Benjamin
Peugeot 206
A/6K
15:57:00
65
CONSTANTY Kévin/BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
R/2
15:58:00
67
VIALETTES Stéphane/THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R/2
15:59:00
68
LEPERT Sébastien/LEONARD Wilfried
Peugeot 208
R/2
16:00:00
69
GIRAUD Didier/AVON Lionel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R/2
16:01:00
70
SCHOSMANN Brice/SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
R/2
16:02:00
117
JONQUET Maxime/AUQUE Damien
Ford Fiesta
R/2J
16:03:00
71
SOLANET Julien/MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Williams
FA/7
16:04:00
72
TOUBERT Frédéric/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA/7
16:05:00
73
FABRA Jérémy/PONTIER Numa
Renault Clio williams
A/7
16:06:00
74
OLIVIER Jean-François/OLIVIER Serge
Renault Clio 16S
FA/7
16:07:00
75
FERROTIN Eric/DUCARRE Nicolas
Renault Clio 16s
FA/7
16:08:00
76
DELMAS Bernard/MARTINEZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206 RC
A/7
16:09:00
77
CERVERA Vincent/COSTE Clément
Peugeot 306
FA/7
16:10:00
78
UZZO Célia/MANGEMATIN Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA/7
16:11:00
79
ROUQUETTE Sylvain/LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN/3
16:12:00
80
TONDUT Jérémy/CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio
FN/3
16:13:00
81
MARTIN Emilien/DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio rs
N/3
16:14:00
82
GAMBINO Joël/BALME Yannick
Renault Clio rs
N/3
16:15:00
83
FISCHER Aurélien/PERREAL Thomas
Renault Clio rs
FN/3
16:16:00
84
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric/MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3
16:17:00
85
POTAVIN Christophe/HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN/3
16:18:00
86
BOURGADE Hugues/CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN/3
16:19:00
87
LAMBERT Guillaume/DELEUZE Chloé
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3
16:20:00
88
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 S16
F2/13
16:21:00
89
SALINAS Romain/BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2/13
16:22:00
90
MACARY Julien/INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2/13
16:23:00
91
GRANIER Jean-Marie/GRANIER Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2/13
16:24:00
92
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2/13
16:25:00
93
MAÏANO Marc/KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206
F2/13
16:26:00
94
DI STEFANO Denis/COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/13
16:27:00
95
PAILLOT Kentin/BONNET Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2/13
16:28:00
96
EYMERIC Mickaël/NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106
F2/13
16:29:00
97
BOUTTIN Cédric/GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën Saxo
F2/13
16:30:00
98
REXACH Benoît/REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie
Peugeot 106
F2/13
16:31:00
99
GAUBERT Laurent/BELTRAN David
Honda Civic
F2/13
16:32:00
100
DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206
F2/13
16:33:00
101
VIALLA Jérôme/BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2/13
16:34:00
102
VINCENT Mickaël/VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/13
16:35:00
103
FERRARI Marco/JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
16:36:00
104
NIEL Eric/ESCARGUEIL Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA/6
16:37:00
105
HEROLD Anthony/MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA/6
16:38:00
107
PITIOT Thierry/PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 206
FA/6
16:39:00
108
LIAUTARD Yann/LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
16:40:00
110
RIVERA Yoann/ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
16:41:00
111
VOLEON Fabrice/COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA/6
16:42:00
112
FLORIS Cyril/BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo
A/6
16:43:00
113
SABATIER Charles/SABATIER Deborah
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA/6
16:44:00
114
BESSIERE Jonathan/BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA/5
16:45:00
115
BLANC David/SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA/5
16:46:00
116
SERVANT Jean-Philippe/LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA/5
16:47:00
118
PLAN Jean-Louis/ALBARIC Maevane
Citroën DS3
R/1
16:48:00
119
IAMPIETRO Sylvain/PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R/1
16:49:00
120
TOUCHE Romuald/BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
16:50:00
121
MILA Patrick/SOUTOUL Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N/2
16:51:00
122
AIGLON Sébastien/GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
N/2
16:52:00
125
BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
N/2
16:53:00
126
CHAIX-ARNOULD Fabien/HOUDART Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
16:54:00
127
GAILLARDET Aurélien/MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN/2
16:55:00
128
MARTIN Dominique/MARTIN Sylvia
Citroën Saxo
FN/2
16:56:00
130
JULIEN William/RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106
FN/2
16:57:00
131
LAGIER Stéphane/JIMENEZ Anthony
Peugeot 106
N/2
16:58:00
132
DESCHARNE Mathieu/CUGUILLERE Vivian
Citroën Saxo
FN/2
16:59:00
133
PITIOT Vincent/GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2/12
17:00:00
134
PRALONG Michel/HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2/12
17:01:00
135
JOURDAN Bernard/RIZZOLI Olivier
Renault 5 Alpine
F2/12
17:02:00
136
BRUNET Romain/BARNABE Julien
Peugeot 106
F2/12
17:03:00
137
ISSENJOU Claude/OLLIER André
Citroën AX
F2/12
17:04:00
138
DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX Gti
F2/12
17:05:00
139
MARTEL Hervé/MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2/12
17:06:00
140
VANCORSELIS Cyril/BASQUE Frédéric
Citroën AX
F2/12
17:07:00
141
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio
F2/12
17:08:00
143
ROQUE Sylvain/GOUGET Gaetan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2/12
17:09:00
159
ALLEMAND Loïc/GUIGUE Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2/12
17:10:00
144
MARMELAT Amélie/CESAR Vincent
Citroën Saxo
N/2S
17:11:00
145
CONDAMINES Florian/MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N/2S
17:12:00
146
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N/2S
17:13:00
147
BRAUER Georges/DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2S
17:14:00
148
ROMET Jérémy/REBOUL Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N/2S
17:15:00
149
GIRAUD Samuel/CHIAPELLA Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N/2S
17:16:00
150
LAURANS Olivier/LACROIX Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN/1
17:17:00
152
VEYRAT Romain/REYNAUD Gérard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN/1
17:18:00
153
SOURDON Florian/CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX Gti
N/1
17:19:00
154
ARDIN Anthony/DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN/1
17:20:00
155
MOUNIER Clément/PERRIN Brice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN/1
17:21:00
156
SALZE Didier/ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN/1
17:22:00
157
GUIRAUD Laetitia/GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN/1
17:23:00
160
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2/11
17:24:00
pdf