18ème Rallye National Cote des Nacres Costa Serena
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
QUEIROGA Anthony/FORNS Gérald
Ford FIESTA
A/8W
13:15:00
2
SIMONETTI Robert/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain
Citroën DS3
A/8W
13:16:00
3
SUCCI Jean-François/VITRANI Olivier
Skoda FABIA
R/5
13:17:00
5
MORACCHINI Georges-Alexandre/DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda FABIA
R/5
13:18:00
6
OTTOMANI Joël/GIOVANNI Lisandru
Ford FIESTA
R/5
13:19:00
7
MARIANI Paul-André/PAOLI Sylvain
Skoda FABIA
R/5
13:20:00
8
GIORGI Fabrice/BASTIANAGGI Jean-Noël
Skoda FABIA
R/5
13:21:00
9
BIANCARDINI Jean-Pascal/VENTURINI Laurent
Peugeot 208
R/5
13:22:00
11
CERVETTI François/BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 207
A/7S
13:23:00
12
LEFEBVRE Frédéric/CORVI Dominique
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FA/8
13:24:00
14
AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme
Mitsubishi EVO 9
A/8
13:25:00
15
GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste/MATEOS Anna
BMW M3
FA/8
13:26:00
16
MANICCIA Sébastien/QUILICHINI Pascal
Mitsubishi EVO
A/8
13:27:00
17
ROSSI Yannick/VOLPEI Baptiste
Mitsubishi EVO 9
N/4
13:28:00
18
GIGON Stéphane/BLANC Sylvie
Subaru IMPREZA
FN/4
13:29:00
19
BEAUDOIN Jean-Pierre/LATTAT Wylfrid
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN/4
13:30:00
20
LIMELETTE Marc/FLORI Lydia Maria
Ford ESCORT
FN/4
13:31:00
21
CASABIANCA Antoine/BARICHELLA Tony
Renault CLIO S1600
A/6K
13:32:00
22
VALDRIGHI Jean-François/SAULNIER Nicolas
Renault CLIO S1600
A/6K
13:33:00
23
MARCAGGI Antoine/BERTUCCI Richard
Renault CLIO S1600
A/6K
13:34:00
24
LUCIANI Olivier/SIMONPIERI Antoine
Renault CLIO 3
R/3
13:35:00
25
NANNUCCI Pierre-Marc/GOIA Laurent
Renault CLIO 3
R/3
13:36:00
26
BAYLAC Georges/DEREGARD Florian
Renault CLIO 3
R/3
13:37:00
27
SANTINI Renaud/PASQUALINI Ange
Citroën DS3
R/3
13:38:00
28
JAUMON Lionel/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault CLIO 3
F2/14
13:39:00
29
BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger
Renault CLIO
F2/14
13:40:00
30
VANGIONI Francesco/CHERENTI Marie-Ange
Renault CLIO 3
F2/14
13:41:00
31
SAOLETTI Eric/SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2/14
13:42:00
32
DELL ANNO Anthony/BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 206
F2/14
13:43:00
33
BOUCA DE OLIVEIRA Rui Manuel/LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Rui
Peugeot 205
F2/14
13:44:00
34
RIBEIRO Micael/RIBEIRO Marco
Renault CLIO 3
F2/14
13:45:00
35
EL HAJJAJI Youssef/LUCIANI Yoann
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F2/14
13:46:00
36
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:47:00
37
POMPONI Ludovic/FERRACCI Nicolas
Citroën C2
R/2
13:48:00
38
GAMBARELLI Anghjulu/CASANOVA Miguel
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:49:00
39
GIAFFERI Julien/GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:50:00
40
PIETRI Luca/TYRAN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:51:00
41
DUCOS Kévin/COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R/2
13:52:00
42
DE MEYER Jean-Michel/FRATTI Eric
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:53:00
43
MICAELLI Alexandre/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:54:00
44
GRANGE Jean-Michel/GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:55:00
45
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R/2
13:56:00
46
MORETTI Stéphane/ROUSTAN Dylan
Citroën C2
R/2
13:57:00
47
POMPONI Charles/COJEAN David
Citroën C2
R/2
13:58:00
48
PORCU Jean-François/BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Séréna
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:59:00
49
ABIDI Ali/MARTINI Andréa
Peugeot 208
R/2
14:00:00
50
BORSELLI Charles/ROCCA SERRA Laury
Peugeot 208
R/2
14:01:00
51
BARTOLI Jean-François/TANGUY Fabrice
Ford FIESTA
R/2
14:02:00
52
RAYNAUD Vincent/BOUDON Anthony
Lotus ELISE
GT/9
14:03:00
53
MARIANI Anthony/SCANIGLIA Marie
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
14:04:00
54
GHELARDINI François-Marie/SOAVI Séréna
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
14:05:00
55
PIREDDA Olivier/PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
14:06:00
56
FANCELLO Anthony/BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
14:07:00
57
CRENDAL Stéphane/PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
14:08:00
58
VALENTINI Georges/BICHICCHI Dominique
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
14:09:00
59
BRAGONI Pierre/GUIDI Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA/6K
14:10:00
60
BRAZ Paulo/SCICOLONE Edouard
Citroën C2
FA/6K
14:11:00
61
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe/MASSON Elodie
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:12:00
62
TAFANI Jean-Sébastien/PORTAZ BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:13:00
63
GIOVANNI Serge/TOMASINI David
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:14:00
64
COPPOLANI Christophe/COPPOLANI Anne-Lucie
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:15:00
65
LORENZI Franck/LECULIER Romain
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:16:00
66
FINIDORI Noël/ANDREANI Marina
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:17:00
67
RICOVERI Christian/RICOVERI Mallaury
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:18:00
68
RICCI Antoine/RIPOCHE Matthieu
Renault CLIO
FN/3
14:19:00
70
SAMARTINI Romain/CASAROMANI François
Peugeot 106
F2/13
14:20:00
71
CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2/13
14:21:00
72
FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa Marie
Peugeot 106
F2/13
14:22:00
73
PIRET Vincent/X
Citroën SAXO
F2/13
14:23:00
74
LUCCIANI Marcel/LEBON Erwan
Peugeot 205
F2/13
14:24:00
75
SAOLETTI Florian/MOSCONI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN/2
14:25:00
76
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien/CORSI Frédéric
Citroën SAXO
FN/2
14:26:00
77
LORENZONI Philippe/LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda CIVIC
FN/2
14:27:00
78
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul/BELLOTTI Lucas
Peugeot 106
F2/12
14:28:00
79
SANTONI Angélo/PAOLACCI Emilie
Renault TWINGO
R/1
14:29:00
80
NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX
FN/1
14:30:00
81
TRUDDAIU Pierre-Jacques/DANI Angela
Peugeot 106
FN/1
14:31:00
pdf