45ème Ronde de la Durance
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
FABRE Patrice/CODEMO Jérôme
PEUGEOT 208 T16
R/5
12:25:00
2
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
PEUGEOT 206 MAXI
F2/14
12:26:00
3
QUILICI Pierre/CLER Gilles
HYUNDAI I 20
R/5
12:27:00
4
BELHOMME Maxime/REYRE Cédric
SKODA FABIA
R/5
12:28:00
5
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/NETO Lionel
SKODA FABIA
A/7S
12:29:00
6
BLANC Jean-Fabien/SORBA Guillaume
PORSCHE 996 GT3
GT/10
12:30:00
7
BOUCHEROT Thibault/BOUCHEROT Tanguy
LOTUS EXIGE CUP
GT/10
12:31:00
8
O'MAHONY Francis/PIERRE Luce
BMW 135i COUPE
GT/10
12:32:00
9
BERNARD Jacques-Alain/PELISSERO Jean-Paul
LOTUS EXIGE
GT/10
12:33:00
10
SCHIFANO Nicolas/DELON Marine
SUBARU STI
FA/8
12:34:00
11
PINAZO Jean-François/MULLER Kévin
SUBARU IMPREZA
FA/8
12:35:00
12
FOURNEL Vincent/FRISON Florian
BMW 325 I
FA/8
12:36:00
15
BERNARD Lionel/GIROUD Quentin
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
FN/4
12:37:00
16
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
FN/4
12:38:00
18
HJIRATE Tarik/HJIRATE Soufian
RENAULT MEGANE RS
N/4
12:39:00
19
BASSO Sébastien/BASSO Mélanie
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
F2/14
12:40:00
20
BOUCHARD Maxime/GROULIER Vincent
RENAULT MEGANE
F2/14
12:41:00
21
DE REGIBUS Alain/REYNAUD Caroline
RENAULT MEGANE
F2/14
12:42:00
22
SERY Claude/LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
12:43:00
23
PARIS David/PARIS Stéphane
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
12:44:00
24
POSTEL Chrystelle/POSTEL Sonny
RENAULT CLIO
F2/14
12:45:00
25
RISINO Rémi/FRANCOU Elsa
RENAULT MEGANE
F2/14
12:46:00
26
BISQUERT Christophe/BISQUERT Mikaël
RENAULT CLIO 16S
F2/14
12:47:00
27
CABRINO Eric/CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320I E36
F2/14
12:48:00
28
CEGARRA Romain/GIANNINI Pascal
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/14
12:49:00
30
DUCRET Thomas/CASULA Celio
RENAULT CLIO 16S
F2/14
12:50:00
31
DUCULTY Nicolas/COURTOIS Nicolas
PEUGEOT 306
F2/14
12:51:00
32
LLORET Sylvain/COURT Guillaume
RENAULT CLIO 16S
F2/14
12:52:00
34
RAVET Jean/RAVET Alban
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/14
12:53:00
35
ROGANI Florian/ROGANI Antoine
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/14
12:54:00
36
UGHETTO Didier/UGHETTO Gabriel
VOLSWAGEN GOLF MKII
F2/14
12:55:00
37
RICARD Jean/BRAU Jérémy
FORD PUMA
FA/6K
12:56:00
39
BONAVENTURE Patrick/FERRIER Jonathan
CITROEN C2 VTS
FA/6K
12:57:00
40
FRANCHI Joseph/PASQUALINI Franck
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/2B
12:58:00
41
FORTUNATO Frédéric/FORTUNATO Christopher
CITROEN C2 MAX
R/2B
12:59:00
42
GREGOIRE Gabriel/COPPOLA Kévin
CITROEN C2
R/2B
13:00:00
43
RUIZ Géromino/RUIZ Audrey
RENAULT TWINGO
R/2B
13:01:00
44
FERROTIN Eric/DUCARRE Nicolas
RENAULT CLIO 16S
FA/7
13:02:00
45
GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA/7
13:03:00
46
MOREAU Romain/MOREAU Patrick
RENAULT CLIOS 16S
FA/7
13:04:00
47
PORRE Sylvain/PORRE Lucien
RENAULT CLIO RS
FA/7
13:05:00
48
DURAND Cédric/HERNANDEZ Karine
RENAULT CLIO
FN/3
13:06:00
49
MELLAN Patrice/MELLAN Cédric
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:07:00
50
MASPOLI Raymond/MASPOLI Ryan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:08:00
51
PLANTEL Mickaël/DARROUZES Sébastien
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:09:00
53
CHELI Loïc/LAVOISIER Franck
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:10:00
54
MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
13:11:00
55
BARTHELEMY Mathieu/TROIN Fanny
PEUGEOT 106 16S
F2/13
13:12:00
56
CLENET Benjamin/GARCIN Brice
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
13:13:00
57
DELEUIL Jean-Luc/DELEUIL Kévin
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
13:14:00
58
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
13:15:00
59
FIZET Anthony/MACE Jean-David
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
13:16:00
60
REXACH Benoît/AVON Lionel
PEUGEOT 106 16S
F2/13
13:17:00
62
SIMON Sébastien/GROS Joris
PEUGEOT 106 16S
FA/6
13:18:00
63
REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie/STEMMELEN Audrey
RENAULT TWINGO
R/1B
13:19:00
64
SCHIRRU Kévin/GARCIA Morgane
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FN/2
13:20:00
65
HJIRATE Ayoub/SOGNO Emilien
PEUGEOT 106 16S
FN/2
13:21:00
66
DELVINCOURT Maxime/AVIAS Cyril
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
13:22:00
67
PRODON Florent/ROBERT Bruno
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FN/2
13:23:00
68
RITZZO Alexandre/LACHERAY Cécilia
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
13:24:00
69
MARTIN Baptiste/TROIN Julie
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
13:25:00
70
POINT Stéphane/DORE Alexis
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FN/2S
13:26:00
71
FERRETTI Bruno/GENDRAUD Nil
CITROEN C2
FN/2S
13:27:00
72
MORA Pascal/MORA Pierre
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FN/2S
13:28:00
74
DEHORS Christophe/UGHETTO Stéphane
CITROEN AX
FN/1
13:29:00
75
RITZZO Fabrice/TRUC Hervé
RENAULT TWINGO
F2/11
13:30:00
76
MOREL Cédric/RIOU Marie-Lise
TALBOT SAMBA
F2/11
13:31:00
pdf