31ème Rallye National de Haute Provence
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT+/15
09:03:00
2
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/NETO Lionel
SKODA FABIA
R/5
09:04:00
3
SCHIFANO Nicolas/SOLA Mallaury
VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI
R/5
09:05:00
4
MOTTARD Guy/GIRAUDO Michel
SKODA FABIA
R/5
09:06:00
5
BELHOMME Maxime/REYRE Cédric
SKODA FABIA
R/5
09:07:00
6
CIARAMITARO Stéphane/ROYER Philippe
VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI
R/5
09:08:00
7
ARGENTI Thomas/GALLERA Laurie
VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI
R/5
09:09:00
8
OBERTI Damien/AYASSE Jean-Pierre
CITROËN C3
R/5
09:10:00
10
LAURIN Gérard/INIESTA Mathieu
FORD FIESTA
R/5
09:11:00
12
CAILLAT Richard/BERARD Alexandre
PORSCHE 997
GT+/15
09:13:00
14
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
PORSCHE 997 GT3 RSR
GT+/15
09:14:00
16
BLANC Jean-Fabien/SORBA Guillaume
PORSCHE 996 GT 3
GT/10
09:15:00
17
FAVRE Patrick/BOSCHI Pascal
RENAULT CLIO
FA/7K
09:16:00
18
LEROY Jacky/MORTREUX Vincent
MITSUBISHI EVO 9
FA/8
09:17:00
19
MUCCINI Franck/MUCCINI Fabien
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9
FA/8
09:18:00
20
GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole
PEUGEOT 207 RC
FA/8
09:19:00
21
PARIS Yvan/GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA/8
09:20:00
22
POIZOT Thibaut/DURAND Gabriel
RENAULT CLIO
R/3
09:21:00
23
JOLY Florent/MELCHIORRI Pauline
CITROËN DS3 R3 MAX
R/3
09:22:00
24
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/SOGNO Emilien
RENAULT CLIO 3
R/3
09:23:00
25
BELEN Pierre/FOSSET Anthony
RENAULT CLIO
R/3
09:24:00
26
SAUVAIGO David/ROMERO Matthias
RENAULT CLIO RS
R/3
09:25:00
27
PHILIP Jérôme/GASIGLIA Thierry
PEUGEOT 207
R/3
09:26:00
66
GILLET Nicolas/ORTS Jean François
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/C4A
09:27:00
28
MONDET Jean-Noël/PEIRONE Sylvain
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
FN/4
09:28:00
30
BAZIN Jean-Marie/ARMITANO Romain
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
FN/4
09:29:00
31
HJIRATE Tarik/HJIRATE Soufian
RENAULT MEGANE RS
FN/4
09:30:00
32
BEGNIS Olivier/CRUVEILLE Bernard
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN/4
09:31:00
33
BAILLE Anthony/RUEL Cendrine
BMW COMPACT
F2/14
09:33:00
34
DE REGIBUS Alain/DE REGIBUS Caroline
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
F2/14
09:34:00
35
CARANTA Patrice/CARANTA Hugo
PEUGEOT 306 XSI
F2/14
09:35:00
36
COMBE Olivier/CHARRIER Cyril
PEUGEOT 206 16S
F2/14
09:36:00
37
RISINO Rémi/POSTEL Sonny
RENAULT MEGANE
F2/14
09:37:00
38
GUILLAUME Frédéric/BURON Bastien
PEUGEOT 206 S16
F2/14
09:38:00
39
FERRIER Jean-Jacques/FERRIER Yann
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/14
09:39:00
40
MOISSON Thierry/MONIER Claude
RENAULT CLIO 3
F2/14
09:40:00
41
GONZAGA Christian/REYNAUD Valérie
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
F2/14
09:41:00
42
BONNET Jacques/COUPIER MAURY Amandine
PEUGEOT 306 S16
F2/14
09:42:00
43
DESPLANTES Hugues/ROBERT Cornélia
RENAULT 11 TURBO
F2/14
09:43:00
44
LAGIER Bruno/KNISY Kévin
RENAULT CLIO RS
F2/14
09:44:00
45
ROGANI Florian/ROGANI Antoine
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900
F2/14
09:45:00
46
MAZET Yannick/MICHEL Elodie
RENAULT CLIO RN
F2/14
09:46:00
47
UGHETTO Didier/MOUREN Alain
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK II
F2/14
09:47:00
48
BISQUERT Christophe/BISQUERT Mikaël
RENAULT CLIO 16 S
F2/14
09:48:00
49
POSTEL Chrystelle/JOYEUX Sandy
RENAULT CLIO
F2/14
09:49:00
99
DI IORIO Jean-Claude/SALDINARI Cédric
PEUGEOT 206 S16
F2/14
09:50:00
50
GRAS Marc/BLANCHARD Cyrielle
CITROËN C2 SUPER 1600
FA/6K
09:51:00
51
EYDOUX Laurent/PEYRONEL Stéphane
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600
FA/6K
09:52:00
52
MARGAILLAN Mathilde/DE LA HAYE Thibault
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600
FA/6K
09:53:00
53
FERRERO Stéphane/SANCHEZ Anaïs
PEUGEOT 206 SUPER 1600
FA/6K
09:54:00
54
GIANATI Frédéric/MARGARIA Michaël
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FA/6K
09:55:00
55
BARBERO Laurent/TONDETTA Eric
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FA/6K
09:56:00
56
SAMMARTINO Eddy/SAMMARTINO Michaël
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FA/6K
09:57:00
57
CHABOT Alexandre/BERTRAND Ludivine
CITROËN C2 GT
FA/6K
09:58:00
58
RICARD Jean/BRAHIC Maxime
FORD PUMA
FA/6K
09:59:00
59
CRENDAL Stéphane/PANZANI Marie Antoinette
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FA/6K
10:00:00
60
RIBAUD Quentin/ASCENSIO Mélissa
SKODA FABIA
R/2
10:02:00
62
BURLE Bastien/GROS Joris
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/2
10:03:00
63
MAESTRACCI François/LA PLANETTA Joris
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/2
10:04:00
64
TAFFIN Bernard/TAFFIN Thomas
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/2
10:05:00
65
REBARDO Eric/BRUN Ludovic
OPEL ADAM
R/2
10:06:00
68
FOURNIER Cédric/PICART Emilie
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/2
10:07:00
69
ZONTA Bruno/GALVAIN Simon
FORD FIESTA
R/2
10:08:00
70
LABROUSSE Fabien/LABROUSSE Jordy
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R/2
10:09:00
71
MARTIN Pierre/PASCAL Jason
CITROËN C2 R2 MAX
R/2
10:10:00
72
BARNOUIN Benjamin/AVON Lionel
RENAULT TWINGO 2
R/2
10:11:00
73
RUIZ Géromino/RUIZ Audrey
RENAULT TWINGO
R/2
10:12:00
74
MANGEMATIN Jérémy/MEUNIER Christelle
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA/7
10:14:00
75
BORREANI Jérôme/COUETTE Benoît
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FA/7
10:15:00
76
MANSENARES Christophe/SANTANTONIO Kévin
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA/7
10:16:00
77
POSTEL Christian/GIRAUD Gaëtan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA/7
10:17:00
78
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Tom
RENAULT CLIO 16 S
FA/7
10:18:00
79
DECHANET Alexandre/ACHARD Sébastien
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FA/7
10:19:00
80
STOPPA Georges/BOISSET Patrick
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FA/7
10:20:00
81
BERTRAND Bruno/COSTANZA Carlo
RENAULT CLIO
FA/7
10:21:00
82
BASSO Mélanie/BASSO Sébastien
RENAULT CLIO 16 S
FA/7
10:22:00
84
ROVIDA Cyril/SAPONE Jérôme
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
10:23:00
86
THRASIBULE Loïc/GRANIER Frédéric
RENAULT CLIO RS
FN/3
10:24:00
87
COURT Guillaume/LLORET Alicia
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FN/3
10:25:00
88
BAGNOL Harmonie/GARCIA Morgane
RENAULT CLIO RS
FN/3
10:26:00
89
LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
10:27:00
125
FERRETTI Bruno/GENDRAUD Nil
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
10:28:00
90
DELORS Sébastien/SILVESTRE Corentin
PEUGEOT 206+ RS
F2/13
10:30:00
91
MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
10:31:00
92
BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
10:32:00
93
BERAUD Cédric/BOUCHON Stéphane
CITROËN C2
F2/13
10:33:00
94
MARI Alain/CESARI Jean-Dominique
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
10:34:00
95
FERREIRA Joao/DELFINO Max
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
10:35:00
96
BARTHELEMY Mathieu/TROIN Fanny
PEUGEOT 106 16S
F2/13
10:36:00
97
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
10:37:00
98
BONNET Frédéric/LAFONT Alexis
CITROËN SAXO
F2/13
10:38:00
100
DELEUIL Jean-Luc/SANTONI Laurent
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
10:39:00
101
SOUBIE David/VIRICEL Yohan
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
F2/13
10:40:00
102
BEYSSON Denis/BEYSSON Alexia
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
10:41:00
103
PAUL Fabrice/FAVIER Didier
RENAULT CLIO 2
F2/13
10:42:00
104
REYNAUD J-J-Marie/MANEN Christian
LOTUS ELISE MK 1
GT/9
10:43:00
105
DEPEYRE Ludovic/BUCCERI Tomy
CITROËN SAXO CHALLENGE
FA/6
10:44:00
106
RICHAUD Romuald/GUICHARD Thierry
CITROËN C2 VTS
FA/6
10:45:00
107
VERRAUX Benoît/DI NICOLA Céline
CITROËN AX SPORT
FA/5
10:46:00
108
PORTE Gabriel/CAMMARATA Laetitia
CITROËN AX GTI
FA/5
10:47:00
109
FLORES Sébastien/BONIFACE Nicolas
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
10:48:00
111
MARTIN Baptiste/TROIN Julie
PEUGEOT 106
FN/2
10:49:00
112
LECA Vincent/ROSELLO Grégory
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FN/2
10:50:00
113
HJIRATE Ayoub/RITZZO Loren
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
10:51:00
114
TOMANDINI Anthony/GAUTERO Théo
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FN/2
10:52:00
115
RITZZO Alexandre/LACHERAY Cécilia
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
10:53:00
116
FARNIER Mathieu/GARTNER Victor
CITROËN SAXO
FN/2
10:54:00
117
CESARI Laurent/AMADEI Lucas
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
10:55:00
118
SCHIRRU Kévin/LLORET Sylvain
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FN/2
10:56:00
119
BOULET Philippe/CAZARD Sylvie
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FN/2
10:57:00
120
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain/LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
PEUGEOT 106 S 16
FN/2
10:58:00
121
MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FN/2
10:59:00
122
SALVAN André/SALVAN Rémy
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/12
11:00:00
123
CAMPISANO Anthony/CHAIX Mylène
TALBOT SAMBA
F2/12
11:01:00
124
AUDIN Stéphane/CAILLET Julien
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F2/12
11:02:00
126
LIKAJ Gaëtan/FARINOTTI Laurine
CITROËN SAXO VTS
N/2S
11:03:00
127
GUIBERT Loïc/BERENGIER Clément
CITROËN SAXO VTS
N/2S
11:04:00
128
DELON Marine/POINT Dominique
PEUGEOT 206
N/2S
11:05:00
85
BERTRAND Romain/LAVOISIER Franck
PEUGEOT 206 XS
N/2S
11:06:00
129
CEUGNET Sébastien/DEKEYSER Laury
CITROËN AX GTI
FN/1
11:07:00
130
QUARROZ Damien/VOLPI Cécile
CITROËN AX GTI
FN/1
11:08:00
pdf