18ème Rallye des Vins du Gard
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 BURNENS Geoffrey (BMW Compact-F2 14)
003 MONTEIL Julien (Peugeot 307-F2 14)
004 RISO Jean-Alexandre (BMW 318 Compact-F2 14)
005 BRUNET Thierry (Peugeot 306-F2 14)
006 SANTONI Paul-Antoine (Peugeot 208-R 2)
007 ALBERT Andréas (Subaru Impreza-N 4)
008 JANEL Pascal (Porsche 997 GT3-GT 10)
009 RIZO Thomas (BMW 135 i-GT 10)
010 LIRON Nicolas (Renault Mégane-A 7K)
011 SAGNES Laurent (Peugeot 306-FA 7K)
012 BACON Benjamin (Renault 11 Turbo-FA 8)
014 GALIA José (Subaru WRX STI-A 8)
015 MAURIN Jean-François (Subaru Impreza-FA 8)
016 MARTINA Cristel (Subaru Impreza-FA 8)
017 TREMMEL Jessica (Peugeot 207-A 8)
018 COURREGE Bruno (Subaru Impreza-FA 8)
019 NICOLAS Dorian (Renault Clio-R 3)
020 JOUVE Didier (Citroën DS3-R 3)
021 GUEDJ Jean-Paul (Renault Clio-R 3)
022 DURAND Romain (Renault Clio-R 3)
023 ESCUDIER Laurent (Renault Clio-R 3)
024 ORTIZ Cyril (Renault Clio RS-R 3)
025 OLMI Gaëtan (Renault Clio-R 3)
026 SAQUER Hervé (Renault Clio-R 3)
027 BOURGUIGNON Julien (Renault Clio-R 3)
028 BALDINI Jean-Baptiste (Renault Megane RS-N 4)
030 LEGRAND Vincent (Renault Megane RS-N 4)
031 CONSTANTY Kévin (Citroën C2-A 6K)
032 DURAND Benjamin (Peugeot 206 XS-A 6K)
033 REDONDY Thibault (Peugeot 206 XS-FA 6K)
034 PETRARCA Patrice (Peugeot 206 XS-FA 6K)
035 VEYRUN Guillaume (Citroën C2 R2 Max-R 2)
036 TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël (Renault Twingo-R 2)
037 GIRAUD Didier (Citroën C2-R 2)
038 LAGET Didier (Citroën C2-R 2)
039 LO FIEGO Angelo (Citroën C2-R 2)
040 CANUT Sylvain (Renault Twingo-R 2)
041 BAVOUX Olivier (Honda Integra-FA 7)
042 ROTURIER Luc (Renault Clio RS-A 7)
043 MAILLET Christophe (Renault Clio Williams-FA 7)
044 MARTEL Sébastien (Renault Clio Williams-FA 7)
045 JOUANNE Alexandre (Peugeot 206 GT-A 7)
046 SOLANET Julien (Renault Clio williams-FA 7)
047 CARMILLE Gérald (BMW Compact-F2 14)
048 ROUQUETTE Eric (BMW 318 Compact-F2 14)
049 MAURIN Nicolas (Renault Mégane-F2 14)
050 REDON Sébastien (Renault Clio 16s-F2 14)
051 CURE Gérard (Citroën Xsara-F2 14)
052 AUGER César (Peugeot 206 RC-F2 14)
053 BENECH Emmanuel (Renault Clio RS-F2 14)
054 BOREL Sébastien (Renault Clio RS-F2 14)
056 BOYER Bernard (Opel kadett GTE-F2 14)
058 GARCIA Anthony (Renault Clio RS-F2 14)
060 THOMAS Nicolas (Peugeot 206 S16-F2 14)
062 GREFFIER Lucas (Peugeot 206 S16-F2 14)
064 DAVANIER Cédric (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
066 FONTAINE Patrick (Renault Clio 16s-F2 14)
067 MONIER Mikaël (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 14)
068 CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme (Volkswagen Golf-F2 14)
069 POTAVIN Christophe (Renault GT Turbo-F2 14)
070 FABRA Jérémy (Renault Clio 16s-F2 14)
071 PALOC Laurent (Renault Clio-F2 14)
072 PREVOST Claude (Volkswagen Golf Gti-F2 14)
073 LACRUZ Olivier (Renault Clio-F2 14)
074 FALCO Henri (Peugeot 205-F2 14)
075 GRAND Alain (Renault 11 Turbo-F2 14)
076 FRONTIER Alexis (Renault Clio Ragnotti-N 3)
078 MASCLAUX Sébastien (Peugeot 206 RC-FN 3)
079 PAILHAS Marc (Renault 19 16s-FN 3)
080 RUFFA Boris (Peugeot 306 S16-FN 3)
081 NIEL Eric (Citroën Saxo-FA 6)
082 ANDREO Florian (Citroën Saxo-A 6)
083 RIVERA Yoann (Citroën Saxo-FA 6)
084 BONNEFOI Serge (Citroën Saxo VTS-FA 6)
085 FAURE Pierre (Peugeot 106 S16-FA 6)
086 GARCIA Sébastien (Peugeot 106 S16-FA 6)
087 VEY Christophe (Citroën Saxo-FA 6)
088 DESCOUENS Marc (Citroën Saxo-F2 13)
090 MILA Patrick (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
091 SALINAS Romain (Citroën Saxo-F2 13)
093 MALHAUTIER Ludovic (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
094 GAUBERT Laurent (Honda Civic-F2 13)
095 ABADIE Alexandre (Peugeot 206-F2 13)
096 MACARY Julien (Peugeot 206 XS-F2 13)
099 TABUSSE Sylvain (Citroën Saxo-F2 13)
100 VOISIN Lionel (Opel Astra-F2 13)
101 PANTEL Arnaud (Citroën AX Sport-FA 5)
102 DESMET Jocelyn (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FA 5)
103 DANIEL Joël (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FA 5)
104 FOTIA Anthony (Ford Fiesta-R 2J)
105 BERTRAND Lucas (Ford Fiesta-R 2J)
106 IAMPIETRO Sylvain (Renault Twingo-R 1)
107 CESAR Vincent (Citroën DS3-R 1)
108 JONQUET Maxime (Citroën DS3-R 1)
109 AIGLON Sébastien (Volkswagen Polo-FN 2)
110 OBRECHT Clément (Citroën Saxo-N 2)
111 DUPUY Morgan (Peugeot 106 S16-N 2)
112 SCHOSMANN Brice (Citroën Saxo VTS-FN 2)
113 MINOZZI Tony (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
114 LAGIER Stéphane (Citroën Saxo-FN 2)
115 VALCOURT Wilfried (Citroën Saxo-FN 2)
116 AYMARD Lucas (Peugeot 106-N 2)
117 FABRE Fabien (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
118 TOUCHE Romuald (Peugeot 106-N 2)
119 DELAY Florian (Peugeot 106-FN 2)
120 AIGLON Adrien (Peugeot 106-F2 12)
122 DELBOS David (Citroën AX-F2 12)
123 JOURDAN Bernard (Renault 5 Alpine-F2 12)
124 PRALONG Michel (Peugeot 205 Rallye-F2 12)
125 BUHLER Bastien (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
126 SOURDON Florian (Citroën AX-FN 1)
127 BUHLER Gaël (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
128 SAVIN Dorian (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
129 CHAIX-ARNOULD Fabien (Citroën AX Gti-FN 1)
130 SCHOSMANN Mathieu (Peugeot 106-FN 1)
131 JALAT Frédéric (Citroën AX Gti-FN 1)
132 NAVARRO Adrien (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
133 KNOCKAERT Thierry (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
134 ROUMIEUX Yohan (Citroën AX Gti-FN 1)
135 SABATIER Charles (Peugeot 106-FN 1)
136 REYNAUD Mélinda (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
137 GUIRAUD Laetitia (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
139 ASPAR Régis (Renault Clio RS-FN 3)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse