44ème Ronde de la Durance
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
002 BELHOMME Maxime (FORD FIESTA RS-R 5)
003 BLANC Jean-Fabien (PORSCHE GT 3-GT 10)
004 FABRE Patrice (PEUGEOT 208-R 5)
005 QUILICI Pierre (HYUNDAI I20-R 5)
006 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric (SKODA NEW FABIA-FA 7S)
007 SCHIFANO Nicolas (RENAULT CLIO-F2 14)
008 GUIRAMAND Serge (PEUGEOT 207 S2000-A 7S)
009 TAFFIN Bernard (PEUGEOT 207 S 2000-FA 7S)
010 IBANEZ Raphaël (SKODA FABIA -R 5)
011 FRANCHI Joseph (CITROEN C2 GT-F2 13)
014 TEYSSIER Jean-Marc (SUBARU IMPREZA WRX-FN 4)
015 BONAVENTURE Teddy (CITROEN DS 3-R 3T)
016 ANDRE Jean-Philippe (PEUGEOT 206 MAXI-F2 14)
017 TRAMIER Sylvain (BMW COMPACT-F2 14)
018 BOUCHARD Maxime (RENAULT MEGANE-F2 14)
019 BASSO Sébastien (RENAULT CLIO-F2 14)
021 SERY Claude (BMW 318 COMPACT-F2 14)
022 CEZERAC Cédric (RENAULT 5 GT TURBO-F2 14)
023 UGHETTO Didier (VW GOLF GTI MK2-F2 14)
024 THIEBAULT Michel (PEUGEOT 306 RS-F2 14)
025 VENDRELL Robert (RENAULT GT TURBO-F2 14)
026 ROQUE Joël (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 14)
027 RAVET Jean (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 14)
028 LLORET Frédéric (RENAULT CLIO 16S-F2 14)
029 BISQUERT Christophe (RENAULT CLIO 16S-F2 14)
030 CEGARRA Romain (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 14)
031 DUCULTY Nicolas (PEUGEOT 306-F2 14)
032 RICARD Jean (FORD PUMA-FA 6K)
033 FORTUNATO Frédéric (CITROEN C2-R 2B)
034 HAYET Sylvain (CITROEN C2 GT-R 2B)
035 COLOMBE Geoffroy (CITROEN C2-R 2B)
036 BOUCHARD Marc (PEUGEOT 206 RC-FA 7)
037 BASSO Mélanie (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7)
038 NEAUD Stéphane (RENAULT CLIO RS-FA 7)
039 SERVELLE Yvan (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7)
040 DURAND Cédric (RENAULT CLIO RS-FN 3)
041 MARI Alain (RENAULT CLIO RS-FN 3)
042 MELLAN Patrice (RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti-FN 3)
043 FISCHER Aurélien (RENAULT CLIO RS-FN 3)
044 VALLIER David (RENAULT CLIO 3-N 3)
045 BIALE Roger (PEUGEOT 207-FA 8)
046 MALLET Christophe (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
047 BARTHELEMY Gilles (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
048 BARTHELEMY Mathieu (PEUGEOT 106 S16-F2 13)
049 CLENET Benjamin (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
050 ALEXIS Julien (PEUGEOT 205-F2 13)
051 DI IORIO Mario (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
052 DELEUIL Jean-Luc (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
053 SERRA Nicolas (PEUGEOT 205-F2 13)
054 NICOLAS François (HOMMELL RS 2-GT 9)
055 KNOCKAERT Thierry (CITROEN C2 GT-A 6)
056 FAYOLLE Alexandre (CITROEN SAXO-FA 6)
057 SIMON Sébastien (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FA 6)
058 SZYS Teddy (CITROEN SAXO VTS-FA 6)
059 REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie (RENAULT TWINGO-R 1B)
060 FERRI Emmanuel (RENAULT TWINGO-R 1B)
061 PRODON Florent (CITROEN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
062 BONO Teddy (CITROEN SAXO-FN 2)
063 MARTIN Baptiste (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
064 DIFEO Julien (PEUGEOT 205-F2 12)
065 GROS Cédric (RENAULT 5 ALPINE-F2 12)
066 SUBE Olivier (CITROEN AX GT-F2 12)
067 POINT Stéphane (CITROEN SAXO VTS-N 2S)
068 REXACH Benoît (PEUGEOT 106 16S-F2 13)
069 RASSCHAERT Tom (CITROEN SAXO VTS-N 2S)
070 HJIRATE Ayoub (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2S)
071 GARCIA Laurent (CITROEN AX GTI-FN 1)
072 BONAVENTURE Patrick (CITROEN AX GTI-FN 1)
073 SCHIRRU Kévin (PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE-FN 1)
074 RITZZO Fabrice (RENAULT TWINGO-F2 11)
075 PRAYAL Eric (AUTOBIANCHI A112 Abarth-F2 11)
076 LAULLON Maxaens (RENAULT CLIO II Ragnotti-FN 3)
077 PASQUET Robin (SUBARU IMPREZA WRX-FA 8)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Cliquez sur les noms de Spéciales pour avoir tous les classements
POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie CITROEN SAXO VTS Groupe N Classe 2S
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
1
La Roque-Lambesc
4.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
2
Lambesc-Charleval
5.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
3
La Roque-Lambesc
4.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
4
Lambesc-Charleval
5.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
5
La Roque-Lambesc
4.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
6
Lambesc-Charleval
5.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
7
La Roque-Lambesc
4.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
8
Lambesc-Charleval
5.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-