31ème Rallye National de Haute Provence
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 PANAGIOTIS Loïc (PORSCHE 997 GT3-GT+ 15)
002 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric (SKODA FABIA-R 5)
003 SCHIFANO Nicolas (VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI-R 5)
004 MOTTARD Guy (SKODA FABIA-R 5)
005 BELHOMME Maxime (SKODA FABIA-R 5)
006 CIARAMITARO Stéphane (VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI-R 5)
007 ARGENTI Thomas (VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI-R 5)
008 OBERTI Damien (CITROËN C3-R 5)
009 SAUNIER Bruno (CITROËN C3-R 5)
010 LAURIN Gérard (FORD FIESTA-R 5)
012 CAILLAT Richard (PORSCHE 997-GT+ 15)
014 PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves (PORSCHE 997 GT3 RSR-GT+ 15)
015 PANAGIOTIS Yannick (RENAULT CLIO V6 TROPHY-GT+ 15)
016 BLANC Jean-Fabien (PORSCHE 996 GT 3-GT 10)
017 FAVRE Patrick (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7K)
018 LEROY Jacky (MITSUBISHI EVO 9-FA 8)
019 MUCCINI Franck (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9-FA 8)
020 GUIOL Patrick (PEUGEOT 207 RC-FA 8)
021 PARIS Yvan (BMW 325 I-FA 8)
022 POIZOT Thibaut (RENAULT CLIO-R 3)
023 JOLY Florent (CITROËN DS3 R3 MAX-R 3)
024 NICOLAS Jean-Michel (RENAULT CLIO 3-R 3)
025 BELEN Pierre (RENAULT CLIO-R 3)
026 SAUVAIGO David (RENAULT CLIO RS-R 3)
027 PHILIP Jérôme (PEUGEOT 207-R 3)
028 MONDET Jean-Noël (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX-FN 4)
030 BAZIN Jean-Marie (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX-FN 4)
031 HJIRATE Tarik (RENAULT MEGANE RS-FN 4)
032 BEGNIS Olivier (RENAULT 5 GT TURBO-FN 4)
033 BAILLE Anthony (BMW COMPACT-F2 14)
034 DE REGIBUS Alain (RENAULT MEGANE COUPE-F2 14)
035 CARANTA Patrice (PEUGEOT 306 XSI-F2 14)
036 COMBE Olivier (PEUGEOT 206 16S-F2 14)
037 RISINO Rémi (RENAULT MEGANE-F2 14)
038 GUILLAUME Frédéric (PEUGEOT 206 S16-F2 14)
039 FERRIER Jean-Jacques (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 14)
040 MOISSON Thierry (RENAULT CLIO 3-F2 14)
041 GONZAGA Christian (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-F2 14)
042 BONNET Jacques (PEUGEOT 306 S16-F2 14)
043 DESPLANTES Hugues (RENAULT 11 TURBO-F2 14)
044 LAGIER Bruno (RENAULT CLIO RS-F2 14)
045 ROGANI Florian (PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900-F2 14)
046 MAZET Yannick (RENAULT CLIO RN-F2 14)
047 UGHETTO Didier (VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK II-F2 14)
048 BISQUERT Christophe (RENAULT CLIO 16 S-F2 14)
049 POSTEL Chrystelle (RENAULT CLIO-F2 14)
050 GRAS Marc (CITROËN C2 SUPER 1600-FA 6K)
051 EYDOUX Laurent (RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600-FA 6K)
052 MARGAILLAN Mathilde (RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600-FA 6K)
053 FERRERO Stéphane (PEUGEOT 206 SUPER 1600-FA 6K)
054 GIANATI Frédéric (PEUGEOT 206 XS-FA 6K)
055 BARBERO Laurent (PEUGEOT 206 XS-FA 6K)
056 SAMMARTINO Eddy (PEUGEOT 206 XS-FA 6K)
057 CHABOT Alexandre (CITROËN C2 GT-FA 6K)
058 RICARD Jean (FORD PUMA-FA 6K)
059 CRENDAL Stéphane (PEUGEOT 206 XS-FA 6K)
060 RIBAUD Quentin (SKODA FABIA-R 2)
062 BURLE Bastien (PEUGEOT 208 VTI-R 2)
063 MAESTRACCI François (PEUGEOT 208 VTI-R 2)
064 TAFFIN Bernard (PEUGEOT 208 VTI-R 2)
065 REBARDO Eric (OPEL ADAM-R 2)
066 GILLET Nicolas (PEUGEOT 208 VTI-R C4A)
067 HAYET Sylvain (CITROËN C2-R 2)
068 FOURNIER Cédric (PEUGEOT 208 VTI-R 2)
069 ZONTA Bruno (FORD FIESTA-R 2)
070 LABROUSSE Fabien (PEUGEOT 208 VTI-R 2)
071 MARTIN Pierre (CITROËN C2 R2 MAX-R 2)
072 BARNOUIN Benjamin (RENAULT TWINGO 2-R 2)
073 RUIZ Géromino (RENAULT TWINGO-R 2)
074 MANGEMATIN Jérémy (RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS-FA 7)
075 BORREANI Jérôme (PEUGEOT 206 RC-FA 7)
076 MANSENARES Christophe (RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS-FA 7)
077 POSTEL Christian (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-FA 7)
078 BENEDETTO Claude (RENAULT CLIO 16 S-FA 7)
079 DECHANET Alexandre (PEUGEOT 206 RC-FA 7)
080 STOPPA Georges (RENAULT CLIO 3 RS-FA 7)
081 BERTRAND Bruno (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7)
082 BASSO Mélanie (RENAULT CLIO 16 S-FA 7)
084 ROVIDA Cyril (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
085 BERTRAND Romain (PEUGEOT 206 XS-N 2S)
086 THRASIBULE Loïc (RENAULT CLIO RS-FN 3)
087 COURT Guillaume (RENAULT CLIO 3 RS-FN 3)
088 BAGNOL Harmonie (RENAULT CLIO RS-FN 3)
089 LEONI Alexandre (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
090 DELORS Sébastien (PEUGEOT 206+ RS-F2 13)
091 MALLET Christophe (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
092 BARTHELEMY Gilles (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
093 BERAUD Cédric (CITROËN C2-F2 13)
094 MARI Alain (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
095 FERREIRA Joao (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
096 BARTHELEMY Mathieu (PEUGEOT 106 16S-F2 13)
097 DI IORIO Mario (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
098 BONNET Frédéric (CITROËN SAXO-F2 13)
099 DI IORIO Jean-Claude (PEUGEOT 206 S16-F2 14)
100 DELEUIL Jean-Luc (PEUGEOT 206 XS-F2 13)
101 SOUBIE David (PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE-F2 13)
102 BEYSSON Denis (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
103 PAUL Fabrice (RENAULT CLIO 2-F2 13)
104 REYNAUD J-J-Marie (LOTUS ELISE MK 1-GT 9)
105 DEPEYRE Ludovic (CITROËN SAXO CHALLENGE-FA 6)
106 RICHAUD Romuald (CITROËN C2 VTS-FA 6)
107 VERRAUX Benoît (CITROËN AX SPORT-FA 5)
108 PORTE Gabriel (CITROËN AX GTI-FA 5)
109 FLORES Sébastien (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
110 ABBATI Stéphane (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
111 MARTIN Baptiste (PEUGEOT 106-FN 2)
112 LECA Vincent (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
113 HJIRATE Ayoub (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
114 TOMANDINI Anthony (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
115 RITZZO Alexandre (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
116 FARNIER Mathieu (CITROËN SAXO-FN 2)
117 CESARI Laurent (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
118 SCHIRRU Kévin (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
119 BOULET Philippe (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
120 LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain (PEUGEOT 106 S 16-FN 2)
121 MAZZOLA Romain (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
122 SALVAN André (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 12)
123 CAMPISANO Anthony (TALBOT SAMBA-F2 12)
124 AUDIN Stéphane (PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE-F2 12)
125 FERRETTI Bruno (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
126 LIKAJ Gaëtan (CITROËN SAXO VTS-N 2S)
127 GUIBERT Loïc (CITROËN SAXO VTS-N 2S)
128 DELON Marine (PEUGEOT 206-N 2S)
129 CEUGNET Sébastien (CITROËN AX GTI-FN 1)
130 QUARROZ Damien (CITROËN AX GTI-FN 1)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse