16ème Rallye Régional des Monts de Vaucluse
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 ARZENO Mathieu (Skoda FABIA-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
002 SCHIFANO Nicolas (Huyndai NEW I20 RS-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
003 OBERTI Damien (Volkswagen POLO GTI-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
004 MOULIN Dominique (Volkswagen POLO-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
005 SAGNES Laurent (Citroën DS3 R5-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
006 SEGHETTI Philippe (Citroën DS3-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
007 COMBELLE Bastien (Peugeot 208 T16-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
008 TROJANI Pascal (Renault ALPINE A 110-FRGT RGT/FRGT)
009 PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves (Porsche 991 CUP-FRGT GT+)
010 REYNAUD J-J-Marie (Lotus Elise MK1-FRGT GT9)
011 SAGNES Nicolas (Peugeot 306-FRNAT F214)
012 HUGUES Denis (Opel MANTA-FRNAT F214)
014 FOGGI Franck (Renault MEGANE MAXI-FRNAT F214)
016 ANDRE Jean-Philippe (Peugeot 206 MAXI-FRNAT F214)
017 REDON Sébastien (Renault CLIO 16S-FRNAT F214)
018 ALAUZUN Julien (Peugeot 206 RC-FRNAT F214)
019 AMAYENC Philippe (Renault R11 TURBO-FRNAT F214)
020 MAISANO David (Peugeot 205-FRNAT F214)
021 ICARD Roger (Renault CLIO 3 RS-FRNAT F214)
022 DAVANIER Cédric (Peugeot 208-FRNAT F214)
023 SORCI Joffrey (Peugeot 206-FRNAT F214)
024 FERRERI Sylvain (Renault R11 TURBO-FRNAT F214)
025 HUGUENET Marc-Alexandre (Renault CLIO-FRNAT F214)
026 VIGNALI Gérard (Renault MEGANE-FRNAT F214)
027 DAVID Alexandre (Peugeot 206-FRNAT F214)
028 RUIZ Dylan (Opel MANTA B-FRNAT F214)
029 LAFOREST Ugo (Renault CLIO 3 RS-FRNAT F214)
030 LEFEBVRE Kévin (Peugeot 206-FRNAT F214)
031 MEJEAN Loïc (Peugeot 206-FRNAT F214)
032 DURAND Alexis (Peugeot CLIO 16S-FRNAT F214)
033 BERNARD Lionel (Mitsubishi LANCER EVOLUTI-FRNAT A8)
034 TEISSEYRE Cédric (Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9-FRNAT A8)
036 BIALE Roger (Citroën 207 RC-FRNAT A8)
037 COMBE Olivier (Peugeot 207-FRNAT A8)
038 GONCALVES Daniel (Peugeot 207 RC-FRNAT A8)
039 PEYNE Christophe (Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9-FRNAT R4)
041 BONNARDEL Frédérick (Renault 5 GT TURBO-FRNAT N4)
042 BENEDETTO Claude (Renault CLIO V-FRC4 RALLY4)
043 DALMASSO Didier (Renault CLIO RS LINE-FRC4 RALLY4)
044 ROMERO Matthias (Peugeot 208 GT LINE-FRC4 RALLY4)
045 GUIRAMAND Serge (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
046 POCHERON Christopher (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
047 CODEBO Gilles (Peugeot 207 RC-FRC4 R3)
048 NICOLAS Jean-Michel (Renault R3-FRC4 R3)
049 BASSO Laurent (Citroën DS3-FRC4 R3)
050 CIABAUT Nicolas (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
051 SILVESTRE Corentin (Renault CLIO S1600-FRC4 A6K)
052 LAFOND Kylian (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC4 A6K)
053 GRAS Marc (Citroën C2-FRC4 A6K)
054 ARRIGHI Kévin (Citroën C2 VTS-FRC4 A6K)
055 LAFOND Stive (Peugeot 208 VTI-FRC4 R2)
056 MASCLAUX Jimmy (Citroën C2 R2 MAX-FRC4 R2)
057 VITIELLO Frédéric (Peugeot 208-FRC4 R2)
058 LEPERT Sébastien (Peugeot 208-FRC4 R2)
059 DI STEFANO Denis (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRC4 F213)
060 DI IORIO Mario (Peugeot 206 XS-FRC4 F213)
061 ARAGNEAU Philippe (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 F213)
062 FARGIER Mathieu (Peugeot 106-FRC4 F213)
063 GEROME Anthony (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC4 F213)
064 VIDE Nicolas (Peugeot 106-FRC4 F213)
065 SAMANI Richard (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRC4 F213)
066 CENDRIER Philippe (Peugeot 106-FRC4 F213)
067 SILVESTRE Christophe (Renault CLIO WILLIAMS-FRC4 A7)
068 GOUMARRE Jean-Félix (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 A7)
069 PORRE Sylvain (Renault CLIO-FRC4 A7)
070 PONTAL Thomas (Peugeot 306 S16-FRC4 A7)
071 GARCIA René (Renault CLIO WILLIAMS-FRC4 A7)
072 DELEZON Kévin (Peugeot 206 S16-FRC4 A7)
073 ALONSO Laurent (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 A7)
074 TAFFIN Thomas (Peugeot 206 RC-FRC4 A7)
075 GIARDINA Ludovic (Peugeot 206 RC-FRC4 N3)
076 BLAIS Cédric (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FRC4 N3)
077 BERTRAND Romain (Renault CLIO 2 RS-FRC4 N3)
078 MAIOLINI Wendy (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 N3)
080 VALETTE Thomas (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FRC4 N3)
081 CEREZUELA Boris (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC4 A6)
083 REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie (Peugeot 106-FRC4 A6)
084 GEOFFRAY Nicolas (Citroën VISA GTI-FRC4 A6)
085 ROUQUETTE Sylvain (Renault CLIO 5 LINE TC...-FRC5 RALLY5)
086 JULLIEN Henrick (Renault CLIO-FRC5 RALLY5)
087 PAPI Laurent (Renault CLIO RALLY5-FRC5 RALLY5)
088 FOLACCI Sébastien (Renault CLIO RALLY5-FRC5 RALLY5)
089 BARBIER Stéphane (Renault CLIO RS LINE-FRC5 RALLY5)
090 MORANDIN Tracy (Renault CLIO RC5-FRC5 RALLY5)
091 AUTIERO Eric (Peugeot 205-FRC5 F212)
092 SERY Gabriel (Citroën AX GTI-FRC5 F212)
093 TOVANY Claude (Volkswagen POLO 1.4 I 16V-FRC5 F212)
094 FORESTELLO Lucille (Peugeot 104 ZS-FRC5 F212)
095 DIDIER Julien (Peugeot 106 XSI-FRC5 A5)
096 JOUBERT Julien (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
097 MELERO Yoann (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
098 CASTELIN Frédéric (Peugeot 106 16S-FRC5 N2)
099 SOGNO Emilien (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
100 BOULET Philippe (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
101 CLECH Yohan (Citroën SAXO-FRC5 N2)
102 GAILLARDET Aurélien (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
104 MARCHAND Patrick (Peugeot 106 RALLYE-FRC5 N2)
105 SAUMADE Nicolas (Peugeot 106 XSI-FRC5 N1)
106 TAMBURINI Marino (Peugeot 106 RALLYE-FRC5 N1)
107 POINT Stéphane (Citroën SAXO N2S 2000-FRC5 N2SÉRIE)
108 MELLIGER Sébastien (Volkswagen POLO-FRC5 N2SÉRIE)
109 DEDIEU Baptistin (Peugeot 206 XS-FRC5 N2SÉRIE)
110 GUILLEMIN Tom (Peugeot 206-FRC5 N2SÉRIE)
111 TAULEIGNE Thibaud (Citroën SAXO-FRC5 N2SÉRIE)
112 POUDREL Hervé (Porsche GT3 996-FRGT GT10)
114 RIEU Jonathan (Citroën DS3-FRC2 R5/RALLY2)
115 BAGNOL Harmonie (Peugeot 208 VTI-FRC4 R2)
116 LAURANS Olivier (Peugeot 205 RALLYE-FRC5 A5)
117 CLIER Paul (BMW COMPACT-FRNAT F214)
121 VOSA'HLO Cyril (Subaru IMPREZA-FRNAT N4)
123 BANI-BONNET Jean-Baptiste (BMW 325i-FRNAT A8)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse