19ème Rallye Régional Mistral
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
LACOMY Laurent/MATTEI Sébastien
Renault MEGANE
N/4
12:50:00
2
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT/10
12:51:00
3
GINHOUX Bruno/MAIA Sylvie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A/7S
12:52:00
4
FABRE Patrice/MOULIAS Sébastien
Peugeot 207
A/7S
12:53:00
5
CONSANI Robert/VILMOT Maxime
Peugeot 207 S2000
A/7S
12:54:00
6
ARZENO Mathieu/DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208 T16
R/5
12:55:00
7
BLANC Jean-Fabien/SORBA Guillaume
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6
FA/8
12:56:00
8
FONTAINE Benoît/FONTAINE Jérôme
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6
FA/8
12:57:00
9
LAMARCHE Michel/ROUMETTE Clémence
Seat LEON CUPRA R
FA/8
12:58:00
10
SERRE Romain/DECLERCK Loïc
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FA/8
12:59:00
14
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Renault CLIO
R/3C
13:00:00
15
TAFFIN Bernard/FORESTELLO Laurine
Renault CLIO 4
R/3T
13:01:00
16
DAUCHY Florian/LACOUR Thibaud
Renault CLIO MAX
R/3
13:02:00
17
SEMIZIAN Frédéric/GASTALDI Eric
Renault CLIO
R/3C
13:03:00
18
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/REYNE Andréa
Renault CLIO
R/3C
13:04:00
19
BELEN Pierre/COLLOMP Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
R/3C
13:05:00
22
IBANEZ Raphaël/IBANEZ Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT/10
13:06:00
23
SEMETTE Jérôme/FONTAINE Eric
Lotus EXIGE
GT/10
13:07:00
26
BERNARD Lionel/FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi LANCER evo 9
N/4
13:08:00
27
ASTIER Alexandre/MAURIN Nicolas
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN/4
13:09:00
28
MADET Daniel/CORBALAN Stéphane
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN/4
13:10:00
29
BERTET Ronald/LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT TURBO
N/4
13:11:00
30
VALLIER David/TROIN Julie
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN/4
13:12:00
31
LIOTIER Cédric/CONDY Thierry
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN/4
13:13:00
35
CALLOUD Fabrice/RUBOD Brice
Renault CLIO S16000
A/6K
13:14:00
36
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106 MAXI
A/6K
13:15:00
90
FRENÉ Jean-Philippe/BARTHELON Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA/6K
13:16:00
39
TAORMINA Jean-Luc/LUCHESI Aurore
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:17:00
40
DUCARTERON Sébastien/DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R/2B
13:18:00
41
ALBACETE Yoann/MARTOS Henri
Citroën C2
R/2B
13:19:00
42
ABRIL Sylvain/CAMPO Marine
Renault TWINGO
R/2
13:20:00
43
ASTIER Jean-Michel/BEYNET Cédric
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:21:00
44
ROMI Laurent/MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R/2B
13:22:00
47
GUBERNATI Camille/LEYDIER François
Renault CLIO
A/7
13:23:00
48
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault CLIO
FA/7
13:24:00
49
CABANON Gérald/EMERY David
Renault CLIO williams
FA/7
13:25:00
91
REY Charles/SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 306 S16
FA/7
13:26:00
53
BONIFACINO Clément/BELLOTTO Victor
Renault CLIO RS
F2/14
13:27:00
54
BOUCHARD Marc/PAURIOL Myriam
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F2/14
13:28:00
55
MARTEL Alain/CHAUSSON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
13:29:00
56
MARTINEZ Eric/GINOUX Gérome
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
13:30:00
57
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2/14
13:31:00
59
ALMECIJA Raphaël/GAY Yoann
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
13:32:00
60
ALONSO Maxime/ALONSO Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
13:33:00
61
BALESTRA Julien/MAESTRO Florent
Renault GT TURBO
F2/14
13:34:00
62
BERTRAND Romain/LAVOISIER Franck
Renault CLIO 16S
F2/14
13:35:00
63
BETTON Jonathan/TAVILLA Anthony
Renault CLIO 16S
F2/14
13:36:00
64
CERBONI Christophe/DAINOTTO Céline
Opel CORSA
F2/14
13:37:00
65
COSTECHARAYRE Didier/CHATONNIER Léa
BMW COMPACT
F2/14
13:38:00
66
DAVIET Quentin/BOSSON Chloé
Peugeot 205
F2/14
13:39:00
67
GILIBERTI Virginie/MOUSSIER Lionel
Renault CLIO RS
F2/14
13:40:00
68
GODI Alain/VILANOVA Anthony
Audi A3
F2/14
13:41:00
69
JOURY Nicolas/CHAFFANGEON Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
13:42:00
70
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/COPPOLA Gilles
Renault CLIO RS
F2/14
13:43:00
71
PRIAULET Jean-Michel/BENITO Bernard
Peugeot 206
F2/14
13:44:00
72
REYNIER Julien/DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2/14
13:45:00
73
SAVARIN-PION Laura/DAVIET Martin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14
13:46:00
74
TRAMIER Sylvain/CONSTANS Rémy
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
13:47:00
75
UGHETTO Didier/UGHETTO Stéphane
Volkswagen GOLF MK2
F2/14
13:48:00
76
VENDRELL Robert/MOUREN Alain
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
13:49:00
79
BERGER Michel/BERGER Caro
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N/3
13:50:00
80
MARI Alain/CESARI Jean-Do
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:51:00
81
PUPPO Anthony/BOGLIO Rémi
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:52:00
82
CASTELIN Frédéric/SOGNO Emilien
Honda INTEGRA TYPE R
FN/3
13:53:00
83
CHAMPEIL Dominique/REYRE Cédric
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
N/3
13:54:00
84
COUSTILLAS Didier/THERRY Patrick
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:55:00
87
REYNAUD Jean-Jacques/MANEN Christian
Lotus ELISE
GT/9
13:56:00
94
BATISTA Jean-Marc/SADOWYJ Sébastien
Citroën SAXO 8 s
F2/13
13:57:00
95
PUJADES Sébastien/GALISSARD Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
13:58:00
96
ALEXIS Julien/SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
13:59:00
97
ARNAUD Anastasia/SANCHEZ José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
14:00:00
98
DEGRANGE Bastien/DEGRANGE Julien
Peugeot 106
F2/13
14:01:00
99
GELEOC Julien/DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2/13
14:02:00
100
GOMEZ Christophe/LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/13
14:03:00
101
HUMBERT Steve/LOPEZ Adrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
14:04:00
102
JIMENEZ Anthony/MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F2/13
14:05:00
103
MINGEAUD Pierre/POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 106
F2/13
14:06:00
104
VILLARET Lionel/VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
14:07:00
107
MILESI Denis/MILESI Jean
Citroën AX GTI
FA/5
14:08:00
108
MARTINO Yann/TESSA Dorine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA/5
14:09:00
111
GRAS Marc/PEIRONE Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2S
14:10:00
112
PIETTE Williams/REXACH AMBROSIONI Sophie
Honda CIVIC
FN/2
14:11:00
113
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2S
14:12:00
114
BARBIERI Olivier/BIDARD Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
N/2
14:13:00
115
BONAVENTURE Teddy/ARACIL Cédric
Honda CIVIC
FN/2
14:14:00
116
CEUGNET Sébastien/DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN/2
14:15:00
117
MORETTON Mathieu/BALANDRAT Philippe
Peugeot 106
FN/2
14:16:00
118
PAYAN Jérôme/PALA Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
14:17:00
119
POIZOT Thibaut/ARNAUD Eva
Peugeot 106 S16
N/2
14:18:00
122
FIGUEIRA Joris/FIGUEIRA ANACLETO José
Citroën AX MAXI
F2/12
14:19:00
123
GAPONIUK Yannick/SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
14:20:00
124
MAUROY Mickaël/MELI Yannick
Citroën AX SPORT
F2/12
14:21:00
125
PELAT Loïc/CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 106
F2/12
14:22:00
126
BOCCIA Anthony/BOCCIA Julien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
14:23:00
130
FORESTELLO Lionel/LUDDENI Laurent
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
14:24:00
131
SCHIRRU Kévin/SCHIRRU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
14:25:00
132
KNOCKAERT Thierry/BOIREAU Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1
14:26:00
133
LAURANS Olivier/DELPUECH Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
14:27:00
134
MOREL Cédric/FEDRICQ Gérald
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
14:28:00
135
VIGUIER Patrick/SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
14:29:00
137
RITZZO Fabrice/TRUC Hervé
Renault TWINGO
F2/11
14:30:00
pdf