44ème Ronde de la Durance
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
2
BELHOMME Maxime/REYRE Cédric
FORD FIESTA RS
R/5
12:21:00
3
BLANC Jean-Fabien/SORBA Guillaume
PORSCHE GT 3
GT/10
12:22:00
4
FABRE Patrice/REYNE Anaïs
PEUGEOT 208
R/5
12:23:00
5
QUILICI Pierre/CLER Gilles
HYUNDAI I20
R/5
12:24:00
10
IBANEZ Raphaël/IBANEZ Nicolas
SKODA FABIA
R/5
12:25:00
6
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile
SKODA NEW FABIA
FA/7S
12:26:00
7
SCHIFANO Nicolas/GIROUD Quentin
RENAULT CLIO
F2/14
12:27:00
8
GUIRAMAND Serge/OTTAVIANO Marianne
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
A/7S
12:28:00
9
TAFFIN Bernard/VIDAL Jean-Charles
PEUGEOT 207 S 2000
FA/7S
12:29:00
11
FRANCHI Joseph/PASQUALINI Franck
CITROEN C2 GT
F2/13
12:30:00
14
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX
FN/4
12:31:00
15
BONAVENTURE Teddy/ARACIL Cédric
CITROEN DS 3
R/3T
12:32:00
16
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
PEUGEOT 206 MAXI
F2/14
12:33:00
17
TRAMIER Sylvain/REYNES Magalie
BMW COMPACT
F2/14
12:34:00
18
BOUCHARD Maxime/DONAT Rémy
RENAULT MEGANE
F2/14
12:35:00
19
BASSO Sébastien/PERROTEAU Natacha
RENAULT CLIO
F2/14
12:36:00
21
SERY Claude/LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
12:37:00
22
CEZERAC Cédric/BALDUCCI Rita
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
12:38:00
23
UGHETTO Didier/UGHETTO Gabriel
VW GOLF GTI MK2
F2/14
12:39:00
24
THIEBAULT Michel/CZAJKA Eric
PEUGEOT 306 RS
F2/14
12:40:00
25
VENDRELL Robert/GALLAND Marie-Blandine
RENAULT GT TURBO
F2/14
12:41:00
26
ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/14
12:42:00
27
RAVET Jean/RAVET Alban
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/14
12:43:00
28
LLORET Frédéric/LLORET Sylvain
RENAULT CLIO 16S
F2/14
12:44:00
29
BISQUERT Christophe/BISQUERT Mikaël
RENAULT CLIO 16S
F2/14
12:45:00
30
CEGARRA Romain/GIL Stéphane
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/14
12:46:00
31
DUCULTY Nicolas/COURTOIS Nicolas
PEUGEOT 306
F2/14
12:47:00
32
RICARD Jean/BRAU Jérémy
FORD PUMA
FA/6K
12:48:00
33
FORTUNATO Frédéric/NETO Lionel
CITROEN C2
R/2B
12:49:00
34
HAYET Sylvain/MOUTOT Olivier
CITROEN C2 GT
R/2B
12:50:00
35
COLOMBE Geoffroy/GARCIA Enzo
CITROEN C2
R/2B
12:51:00
36
BOUCHARD Marc/GROULIER Vincent
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FA/7
12:52:00
37
BASSO Mélanie/BIANCHERI Thomas
RENAULT CLIO
FA/7
12:53:00
38
NEAUD Stéphane/LAMY Mickaël
RENAULT CLIO RS
FA/7
12:54:00
39
SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy
RENAULT CLIO
FA/7
12:55:00
40
DURAND Cédric/HERNANDEZ Karine
RENAULT CLIO RS
FN/3
12:56:00
41
MARI Alain/CESARI Antoine
RENAULT CLIO RS
FN/3
12:57:00
42
MELLAN Patrice/MELLAN Cédric
RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti
FN/3
12:58:00
43
FISCHER Aurélien/PERREAL Thomas
RENAULT CLIO RS
FN/3
12:59:00
76
LAULLON Maxaens/TROIN Emilie
RENAULT CLIO II Ragnotti
FN/3
13:00:00
44
VALLIER David/TROIN Fanny
RENAULT CLIO 3
N/3
13:01:00
45
BIALE Roger/BORREANI Jérôme
PEUGEOT 207
FA/8
13:02:00
77
PASQUET Robin/DERRADJI Nordine
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX
FA/8
13:03:00
46
MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
13:04:00
47
BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
13:05:00
48
BARTHELEMY Mathieu/DI MARIA Lucas
PEUGEOT 106 S16
F2/13
13:06:00
49
CLENET Benjamin/GARCIN Brice
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2/13
13:07:00
50
ALEXIS Julien/SCARNATO Philippe
PEUGEOT 205
F2/13
13:08:00
51
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
13:09:00
52
DELEUIL Jean-Luc/DELEUIL Kévin
PEUGEOT 206 XS
F2/13
13:10:00
53
SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin
PEUGEOT 205
F2/13
13:11:00
68
REXACH Benoît/AVON Lionel
PEUGEOT 106 16S
F2/13
13:12:00
54
NICOLAS François/DURAND Jean-Claude
HOMMELL RS 2
GT/9
13:13:00
55
KNOCKAERT Thierry/BOIREAU Jérôme
CITROEN C2 GT
A/6
13:14:00
56
FAYOLLE Alexandre/GUINAT Amélie
CITROEN SAXO
FA/6
13:15:00
57
SIMON Sébastien/BAGARRY Cédric
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FA/6
13:16:00
58
SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FA/6
13:17:00
59
REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie/STEMMELEN Audrey
RENAULT TWINGO
R/1B
13:18:00
60
FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas
RENAULT TWINGO
R/1B
13:19:00
61
PRODON Florent/ROBERT Bruno
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FN/2
13:20:00
62
BONO Teddy/DESPIGNES Gaëtan
CITROEN SAXO
FN/2
13:21:00
63
MARTIN Baptiste/TROIN Julie
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2
13:22:00
64
DIFEO Julien/ALBERTINI Alexandre
PEUGEOT 205
F2/12
13:23:00
65
GROS Cédric/ROND Philippe
RENAULT 5 ALPINE
F2/12
13:24:00
66
SUBE Olivier/CAMMARATA Laetitia
CITROEN AX GT
F2/12
13:25:00
67
POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N/2S
13:26:00
69
RASSCHAERT Tom/FIAUX Emmanuel
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N/2S
13:27:00
70
HJIRATE Ayoub/VINCENT Jérémy
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN/2S
13:28:00
71
GARCIA Laurent/DELON Marine
CITROEN AX GTI
FN/1
13:29:00
72
BONAVENTURE Patrick/FERRIER Jonathan
CITROEN AX GTI
FN/1
13:30:00
73
SCHIRRU Kévin/GARIBALDI Aurélie
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
FN/1
13:31:00
74
RITZZO Fabrice/TRUC Hervé
RENAULT TWINGO
F2/11
13:32:00
75
PRAYAL Eric/PRAYAL Brice
AUTOBIANCHI A112 Abarth
F2/11
13:33:00
pdf